Macedonia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lazaropole

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lazaropole. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lazaropole with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,1342,569
BustAfghanistan 4,0102,492
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,9832,475
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,2542,643
FarahAfghanistan 3,7852,352
GardizAfghanistan 4,3092,678
GhazniAfghanistan 4,2452,638
HeratAfghanistan 3,6972,297
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,2382,633
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3712,716
KabulAfghanistan 4,2622,649
KandaharAfghanistan 4,1362,570
KhostAfghanistan 4,3822,723
KunduzAfghanistan 4,1422,574
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,8312,380
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,9992,485
North SalangAfghanistan 4,2102,616
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,7352,321
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,8782,410
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,0792,535
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,8302,380
ShkoderAlbania 11572
TiranaAlbania 8050
VloreAlbania 15797
AdrarAlgeria 2,4271,508
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,599993
AlgiersAlgeria 1,594991
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,226762
BatnaAlgeria 1,403872
BecharAlgeria 2,3241,444
BejaiaAlgeria 1,448900
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,4081,497
BiskraAlgeria 1,504935
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,9611,218
ChlefAlgeria 1,7731,102
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,349838
DjanetAlgeria 2,1831,357
DjelfaAlgeria 1,7021,058
El GoleaAlgeria 2,0071,247
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,515941
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,8081,123
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,6961,054
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8051,121
In SalahAlgeria 2,2971,427
MilianaAlgeria 1,6961,054
OranAlgeria 1,9581,217
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,6021,617
SkikdaAlgeria 1,295805
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5221,567
TebessaAlgeria 1,287800
TimimounAlgeria 2,2901,423
TindoufAlgeria 3,0351,886
TouggourtAlgeria 1,596992
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,79610,437
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,6584,759
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,585985
HuamboAngola 6,0633,768
LuandaAngola 5,6543,514
LuenaAngola 5,9293,684
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3693,958
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5698,432
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4848,379
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5028,390
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8137,962
ByrdAntarctica 15,4389,593
DavisAntarctica 13,1208,153
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5218,402
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6959,753
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6827,259
AzulArgentina 11,9367,417
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,2347,602
BarilocheArgentina 13,0158,088
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6887,263
CeresArgentina 11,6007,208
ChamicalArgentina 11,9577,430
ChepesArgentina 12,0477,486
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0448,106
ConcordiaArgentina 11,4167,094
CórdobaArgentina 11,8697,375
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8727,377
CorrientesArgentina 11,1886,952
EsquelArgentina 13,1208,153
EzeizaArgentina 11,7087,276
FormosaArgentina 11,0566,870
General PicoArgentina 12,1387,542
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,5837,198
JuninArgentina 11,8567,368
La PlataArgentina 11,6757,255
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3217,035
La RiojaArgentina 11,9297,413
LaboulayeArgentina 12,0027,458
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,6058,455
Las LomitasArgentina 11,1226,911
Malarg EArgentina 12,5477,797
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,8517,986
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,8677,374
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,8147,342
MendozaArgentina 12,3207,656
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,3127,651
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,3147,031
NeuquenArgentina 12,6647,870
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,9177,406
OranArgentina 11,2967,020
ParanaArgentina 11,6297,226
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,2356,982
PehuajoArgentina 12,0187,468
PergaminoArgentina 11,7857,324
PigeArgentina 12,1717,563
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8687,375
PosadasArgentina 10,9766,821
PresidenciaArgentina 11,2697,003
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,3947,702
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6617,247
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,6637,248
ReconquistaArgentina 11,3847,074
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9957,454
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4898,382
RivadaviaArgentina 11,2606,997
RosarioArgentina 11,7317,290
SaltaArgentina 11,5097,152
San AntonioArgentina 12,5717,812
San LuisArgentina 12,1607,557
San RafaelArgentina 12,3997,705
Santa RosaArgentina 12,2337,602
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6257,224
SarmientoArgentina 13,1408,165
TrelewArgentina 12,7387,915
TucumanArgentina 11,6287,226
UshuaiaArgentina 13,6008,451
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,9807,445
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,7307,289
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,1217,532
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,0031,245
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5604,076
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6539,105
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0328,098
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,6218,464
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5028,390
AmberleyAustralia 15,4249,584
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0019,322
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4449,597
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2637,621
CairnsAustralia 14,1388,785
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5429,658
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0447,484
CedunaAustralia 14,1108,768
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8149,205
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,9668,679
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0709,365
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,7198,525
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6129,702
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7598,550
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0738,124
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5957,826
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7786,076
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3379,530
East SaleAustralia 15,4989,631
Esperance (po)Australia 13,2688,245
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2698,245
EssendonAustralia 15,3019,508
ForrestAustralia 13,5838,441
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,7019,757
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3907,699
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2398,227
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7337,912
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,7049,759
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6929,751
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2878,878
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0488,108
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6379,717
LavertonAustralia 15,2959,505
LearmonthAustralia 11,8967,392
LongreachAustralia 14,4628,987
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4628,987
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,17610,052
Low HeadAustralia 15,5869,685
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7179,146
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,65410,349
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2777,629
MeekatharraAustralia 12,5487,798
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2939,503
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3109,514
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9069,263
Mount GambierAustralia 14,9709,303
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8828,627
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,75910,414
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8098,581
Nowra RanAustralia 15,6359,716
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6689,115
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9377,418
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9778,685
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6937,887
Port HedlandAustralia 12,1347,540
RichmondAustralia 15,5909,688
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9729,304
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,6409,719
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,6399,718
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3728,309
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,3708,309
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,3918,321
TibooburraAustralia 14,6399,097
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3888,941
WaggaAustralia 15,3929,565
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,7826,079
WilliamtownAustralia 15,6389,717
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4388,972
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6867,883
WoomeraAustralia 14,3088,891
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5787,816
GrazAustria 737458
InnsbruckAustria 978608
KlagenfurtAustria 763474
LinzAustria 904562
SalzburgAustria 925575
ViennaAustria 821510
Zell Am SeeAustria 898558
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,1931,363
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,4141,500
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1441,332
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,2601,404
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1481,335
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,5521,586
LerwickUk 2,5511,586
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2621,406
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3081,434
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2001,367
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,3871,483
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3331,450
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3381,453
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,1931,363
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,3471,459
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2111,374
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1501,336
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1572,583
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9452,451
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3232,686
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,8265,485
MuharraqBahrain 3,2192,000
ChittagongBangladesh 6,8474,255
DhakaBangladesh 6,6544,135
CharnocksBarbados 8,2385,119
BrestBelarus 1,198745
GomelBelarus 1,435892
GrodnoBelarus 1,365848
MinskBelarus 1,471914
MogilevBelarus 1,547961
VitebskBelarus 1,6771,042
BrusselsBelgium 1,6211,007
D’UccleBelgium 1,6211,007
OstendeBelgium 1,7311,076
Belize CityBelize 10,2166,348
BeninBenin 4,3122,679
BohiconBenin 4,2412,635
CotonouBenin 4,3122,679
KandiBenin 3,7982,360
NatitingouBenin 3,9512,455
ParakouBenin 3,9942,482
SaveBenin 4,1352,570
BermudaBermuda 7,3454,564
La PazBolivia 11,1256,913
Santa CruzBolivia 10,8166,721
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 319198
FrancistownBotswana 7,0134,358
MaunBotswana 6,8464,254
TshaneBotswana 7,2904,530
AimoresBrazil 9,2885,772
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5105,288
AltamiraBrazil 8,8375,491
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5795,953
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,8056,093
ApodiBrazil 7,9064,913
AracajuBrazil 8,2885,150
AracuaiBrazil 9,1425,681
AragarcasBrazil 9,8196,101
AraxaBrazil 9,7126,035
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0825,022
BageBrazil 11,1426,924
BambuiBrazil 9,6786,014
BarbacenaBrazil 9,6235,980
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1545,067
BarcelosBrazil 9,5505,934
BarraBrazil 8,7505,437
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4645,260
BarreirasBrazil 8,9745,576
BelémBrazil 8,4025,221
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,5275,920
BelterraBrazil 9,0175,603
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6625,383
Bom JesusBrazil 10,6826,638
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9465,559
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4845,893
BrevesBrazil 8,5825,333
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,4045,844
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,6455,994
CabroboBrazil 8,2555,130
CaceresBrazil 10,2536,371
CaetiteBrazil 8,9515,562
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8944,905
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,3516,432
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4616,501
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,8716,134
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2105,102
CanavieirasBrazil 8,8215,482
CaparaoBrazil 9,4295,860
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8356,112
CaratingaBrazil 9,3905,835
CaravelasBrazil 9,0165,602
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,0565,627
CarolinaBrazil 8,7805,456
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,3476,430
CataguasesBrazil 9,5595,940
CatalaoBrazil 9,6766,013
CatanduvaBrazil 9,9856,205
CaxiasBrazil 8,2655,136
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7746,695
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7294,803
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,6125,973
ChapecoBrazil 10,7166,659
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,8686,132
CipoBrazil 8,4085,225
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9945,589
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4175,852
CordeiroBrazil 9,5905,959
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0625,631
CorumbaBrazil 10,4676,505
CoximBrazil 10,2136,347
CrateusBrazil 8,0835,023
CuiabaBrazil 10,0926,271
CuritibaBrazil 10,3456,429
DiamantinaBrazil 9,3655,820
DiamantinoBrazil 10,0316,233
DouradosBrazil 10,5026,526
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,7446,055
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9716,818
EspinosaBrazil 9,0405,618
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3604,573
FloraniaBrazil 7,8714,891
FlorestaBrazil 8,2065,099
FlorianoBrazil 8,3915,214
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,4686,505
FormosaBrazil 9,4195,853
FortalezaBrazil 7,8124,855
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,7386,673
FrancaBrazil 9,8276,107
GaranhunsBrazil 8,0795,021
GoianiaBrazil 9,6535,998
GoiasBrazil 9,6606,003
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,2965,777
GrajauBrazil 8,5805,332
GuairaBrazil 10,6026,588
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8854,900
GuaratingaBrazil 8,9535,563
IbiriteBrazil 9,5425,929
IguatuBrazil 8,0775,019
IlheusBrazil 8,7575,442
ImperatrizBrazil 8,6425,370
IndaialBrazil 10,4596,499
IpameriBrazil 9,6556,000
IraiBrazil 10,7656,690
IreceBrazil 8,6715,388
ItaberabaBrazil 8,6685,387
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,3405,804
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2245,732
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,2795,766
ItaperunaBrazil 9,4875,895
ItapevaBrazil 10,2026,340
ItirucuBrazil 8,7015,407
ItuacuBrazil 8,8365,491
IvinhemaBrazil 10,4436,489
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,2176,349
JacobinaBrazil 8,5585,318
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,8324,867
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8104,853
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5065,907
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,6365,988
LavrasBrazil 9,7086,033
LencoisBrazil 8,7395,431
LinharesBrazil 9,2125,724
LondrinaBrazil 10,3236,415
MacapaBrazil 8,4985,280
MacauBrazil 7,7754,831
MaceioBrazil 8,0865,025
MachadoBrazil 9,8086,095
ManausBrazil 9,4705,885
MarabaBrazil 8,7585,442
MaringaBrazil 10,3826,451
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,8985,530
Monte AzulBrazil 9,0455,621
Monte SantoBrazil 8,4115,227
MonteiroBrazil 8,0364,994
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,2595,754
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9034,911
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6165,354
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6225,979
ObidosBrazil 9,0095,598
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1405,058
ParacatuBrazil 9,5195,915
ParanaBrazil 9,2205,729
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3006,401
ParanaibaBrazil 10,0356,236
ParintinsBrazil 9,1635,694
ParnaibaBrazil 8,0024,972
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7886,704
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,6045,968
PaulistanaBrazil 8,3585,194
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2465,124
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,0155,602
PeixeBrazil 9,2345,738
PetrolinaBrazil 8,4125,227
PicosBrazil 8,2985,157
PiraiBrazil 9,7456,056
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5675,945
PompeuBrazil 9,5445,931
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,5916,582
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7285,424
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,5376,548
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,2096,344
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8416,737
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,1335,675
PosseBrazil 9,2325,737
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,9824,960
RecifeBrazil 7,8944,905
RemansoBrazil 8,5535,315
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,6176,597
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,7186,039
Rio NegroBrazil 10,4376,486
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8766,137
SalvadorBrazil 8,5695,325
Santa MariaBrazil 10,9906,830
SantaremBrazil 8,9805,580
SantosBrazil 10,0196,226
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,9776,200
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0825,644
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0274,988
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,6166,597
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,9866,827
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,7806,077
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1555,067
Sao MateusBrazil 9,1385,679
São PauloBrazil 10,0056,217
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,9106,158
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,6276,604
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4785,269
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4865,273
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,5115,910
SobralBrazil 7,9404,934
SoureBrazil 8,3525,190
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8465,497
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,2566,994
SurubimBrazil 7,9334,930
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1025,656
TarauacaBrazil 10,7306,668
TauaBrazil 8,1315,053
TefeBrazil 9,8746,136
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,1845,707
TeresinaBrazil 8,2415,121
TiriosBrazil 8,7355,428
TorresBrazil 10,6866,640
TracuateuaBrazil 8,2515,127
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1586,313
TriunfoBrazil 8,1125,041
TucuruiBrazil 8,6775,392
TuriacuBrazil 8,1785,082
UaupesBrazil 9,8136,098
UbatubaBrazil 9,8936,148
UberabaBrazil 9,7986,089
VassourasBrazil 9,7106,034
VicosaBrazil 9,5175,914
VitoriaBrazil 9,3075,783
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,8995,530
Ze DocaBrazil 8,3455,185
BurgasBulgaria 570355
LomBulgaria 329204
PlevenBulgaria 382238
PlovdivBulgaria 342213
SadovoBulgaria 357222
SandanskiBulgaria 214133
SofiaBulgaria 254158
VarnaBulgaria 624388
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8962,421
BurundiBurundi 5,0633,146
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,6765,391
SiemreapCambodia 8,4625,259
BatouriCameroon 4,1702,591
DoualaCameroon 4,3142,681
GarouaCameroon 3,6522,269
MamfeCameroon 4,1402,573
MarouaCameroon 3,5132,183
NgaoundereCameroon 3,8662,402
NkoundjaCameroon 4,1102,554
YaoundeCameroon 4,2912,666
YokoCameroon 4,0862,539
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3165,789
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,2755,764
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6424,749
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8503,635
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,3373,316
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,7324,805
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9924,966
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,8144,234
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,2545,750
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,0254,366
Banff, AbCanada 8,8695,511
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,4194,610
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,6423,506
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8505,500
Bissett, MbCanada 8,0254,987
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9105,537
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,3604,574
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,0985,653
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3225,171
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4065,224
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,5813,468
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,2945,776
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,7823,593
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,8885,523
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0744,396
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,8195,480
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,9404,312
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3165,789
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5033,420
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,6763,527
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0753,775
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,2844,526
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,3225,793
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,2695,760
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,6773,528
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,1255,671
Chapais, QcCanada 6,9654,328
Charlo, NbCanada 6,5344,061
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,4153,986
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,4123,984
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,2825,768
Chatham, NbCanada 6,5304,058
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,8924,283
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9614,325
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,1153,800
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3584,572
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,2674,516
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,6793,529
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3745,204
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4334,619
Comox, BcCanada 9,3285,797
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3924,593
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5404,064
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6325,364
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,0275,610
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8523,637
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2285,113
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,5875,336
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5755,329
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,8853,657
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8383,628
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8724,271
Dryden, OnCanada 7,9694,952
Earlton, OnCanada 7,4024,600
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,5985,343
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,5615,320
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,5725,326
Edson, AbCanada 8,6755,391
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,2575,753
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4474,628
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5235,296
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,1215,668
Eureka, NtCanada 5,7823,593
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0054,974
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0124,979
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2075,100
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3535,191
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8215,481
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,0314,991
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,9274,926
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,5565,317
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2075,100
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,6684,144
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,6634,141
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9163,676
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,7073,546
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5654,701
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,3815,829
Golden, BcCanada 8,9105,537
Goose, NfCanada 5,9023,667
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,6864,776
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6025,345
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,6044,104
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,2713,897
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,4705,263
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5304,058
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,5144,048
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,7104,791
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8993,666
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9784,958
Hay River, NtCanada 7,9694,952
Hope, BcCanada 9,2545,750
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1094,418
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,6324,121
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,6144,731
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9163,676
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,1553,825
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5415,308
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,0875,647
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,4354,620
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,4374,622
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1245,670
Kenora, OnCanada 8,0565,006
Kingston, OnCanada 7,4264,614
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,5614,699
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,3064,540
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,1513,822
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1674,454
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1145,042
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,6704,766
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,2004,474
Langara, BcCanada 9,0755,639
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,5384,684
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,9035,532
London, OnCanada 7,7974,845
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,9783,715
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,7994,846
Lytton, BcCanada 9,1725,700
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,3883,970
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,2534,507
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8625,507
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1415,059
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,1785,703
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7915,463
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,3235,793
Moncton, NbCanada 6,5274,056
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,6224,115
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,1384,435
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1624,451
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5435,309
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,2074,478
Morden, MbCanada 8,2915,152
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,5484,690
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8453,632
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,3535,812
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,1293,809
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,5354,061
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8094,852
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4435,246
North Bay, OnCanada 7,4624,637
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,2954,533
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,2954,533
Peace River, AbCanada 8,4565,254
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5194,051
Penticton, BcCanada 9,1805,704
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,3584,572
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,5384,684
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,7164,795
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,3695,822
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,0783,777
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,3035,781
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2415,121
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2975,156
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8455,496
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,0125,600
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3255,174
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,2663,894
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9294,306
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,9245,546
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7155,416
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,9274,926
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4925,277
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4955,279
Resolute, NtCanada 6,2663,894
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,9855,583
Roberval, QcCanada 6,8834,277
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,3203,927
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8495,499
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,6514,133
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,1515,687
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2053,856
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,5164,049
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4335,240
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7594,822
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,2163,863
Scott, SkCanada 8,5025,283
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4113,984
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,5264,055
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0304,369
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,5954,720
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,9694,952
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,9034,911
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,4565,254
Smithers, BcCanada 8,8765,515
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9933,724
Summerside, PeCanada 6,4514,009
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6405,369
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6455,372
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,2083,858
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,5694,082
Terrace, BcCanada 8,9485,560
Teslin, YtCanada 8,4505,251
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0394,995
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,9274,926
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7484,815
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8964,907
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4314,618
Tofino, BcCanada 9,4195,853
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,6444,750
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,6564,757
Trenton, OnCanada 7,4924,656
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,5244,675
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,2463,881
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8514,878
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2514,506
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3265,795
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5255,298
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4925,277
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,3895,834
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,4275,858
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3123,922
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,7184,796
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3755,204
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4335,240
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,6754,769
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9644,949
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1895,089
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3605,195
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,7494,194
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7804,834
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3255,173
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,5952,234
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,6322,257
SalCape Verde 4,9803,095
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1352,569
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,4812,163
AbecheChad 3,0781,913
FayaChad 2,6211,629
MoundouChad 3,6942,296
N’DjamenaChad 3,3152,060
AntofagastaChile 11,7997,332
AricaChile 11,4317,104
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,3298,283
ChicoChile 13,3668,306
ChillanChile 12,7977,952
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8848,006
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0617,495
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,4068,331
Curico-General FreireChile 12,6347,851
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5747,192
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,2399,470
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7078,518
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3017,644
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,1168,151
ParronChile 12,5477,797
Puerto AysenChile 13,3688,307
Puerto MonttChile 13,1688,183
Punta ArenasChile 13,6558,485
QuinteroChile 12,5237,782
SantiagoChile 12,4997,767
SewellChile 12,5137,776
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,9758,063
ValdiviaChile 13,0818,129
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,9898,072
VallenarChile 12,1627,558
ValparaisoChile 12,4977,766
AltaiChina 5,2063,235
BeijingChina 7,5954,719
ChangchunChina 7,9114,916
ChangduChina 6,7244,178
ChangshaChina 8,1385,057
ChengduChina 7,2914,531
ChongqingChina 7,5684,703
DuianChina 6,4934,035
ErlianChina 7,0674,391
GanzhouChina 8,4725,264
GuangzhouChina 8,5425,308
HaikouChina 8,5145,291
HailarChina 7,2054,477
HamiChina 5,8053,607
HetanChina 5,0183,118
JiuquanChina 6,3293,933
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,6122,866
KashiChina 4,5992,858
KunmingChina 7,5594,697
LanzhouChina 6,9464,316
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,3283,932
NanchangChina 8,3475,187
NanjingChina 8,3195,170
NanningChina 8,1665,074
PingbianChina 7,9634,948
QingdaoChina 8,1395,058
QiqiharChina 7,5794,710
RuoqiangChina 5,5803,467
ShanghaiChina 8,5675,324
ShantouChina 8,7795,455
ShenyangChina 7,9494,940
TaiyuanChina 7,4884,653
TaoyuanChina 9,0035,595
TengchongChina 7,2124,482
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,3243,308
Xi’AnChina 7,4364,621
XichangChina 7,3354,558
YanjiChina 8,2385,119
YichangChina 7,8534,880
YinchuanChina 6,9734,333
YiningChina 4,8453,011
ZhengzhouChina 7,7574,820
ZhijiangChina 7,9504,940
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,6406,612
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,5656,565
AraucaColombia 9,6065,969
BarranquillaColombia 9,6576,001
Benito SalasColombia 10,2876,392
BogotáColombia 10,0636,253
Camilo DazaColombia 9,6896,021
El CaranoColombia 10,1916,333
Las GaviotasColombia 9,8076,094
MatecanaColombia 10,1856,329
PeralesColombia 10,1666,317
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,4045,844
Rafael NunezColombia 9,7496,058
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0886,269
Simon BolivarColombia 9,5945,962
VanguardiaColombia 10,0596,251
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,3696,443
YariguiesColombia 9,8636,129
MoroniComoros 6,3543,948
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,4826,514
LimonCosta Rica 10,3906,457
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,5356,547
San JoseCosta Rica 10,4786,511
CrikvenicaCroatia 631392
DubrovnikCroatia 248154
SibenikCroatia 463287
SplitCroatia 413256
ZagrebCroatia 609378
CamagueyCuba 9,1295,673
CasablancaCuba 9,3355,801
HavanaCuba 9,3525,812
WillemstadCuraçao 9,0855,645
FamagustaCyprus 1,355842
LarnacaCyprus 1,348838
LimassolCyprus 1,319819
NicosiaCyprus 1,305811
BrnoCzech Republic 903561
ChebCzech Republic 1,145712
MosnovCzech Republic 930578
PragueCzech Republic 1,075668
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,2642,650
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6422,885
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1343,190
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9563,701
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4203,368
CopenhagenDenmark 1,6811,045
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,585985
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,7861,110
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,8531,151
MarstalDenmark 1,6581,030
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,6111,001
OdenseDenmark 1,7111,064
RandersDenmark 1,8271,135
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,589987
StudsgårdDenmark 1,8281,136
TønderDenmark 1,7231,071
TylstrupDenmark 1,9011,181
TystofteDenmark 1,6711,039
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,8821,170
VestervigDenmark 1,9121,188
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,9862,477
Melville HallDominica 8,2135,104
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,6965,404
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,6195,356
AzuaDominican Republic 8,7785,455
BaniDominican Republic 8,7575,441
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,8245,483
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,6665,385
CabreraDominican Republic 8,6235,358
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,7415,432
CotuiDominican Republic 8,6795,393
DajabonDominican Republic 8,7715,450
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,8455,496
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,8205,481
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,6175,354
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,6555,378
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,6355,366
HigueyDominican Republic 8,6015,345
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,8325,488
ImbertDominican Republic 8,6745,390
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,7215,419
JimaniDominican Republic 8,8745,515
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,6405,369
La VegaDominican Republic 8,7045,409
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,6915,401
LuperonDominican Republic 8,6915,401
MichesDominican Republic 8,6035,346
MocaDominican Republic 8,6925,401
MoncionDominican Republic 8,7405,431
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,7475,435
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,6765,391
NaguaDominican Republic 8,6385,368
NeybaDominican Republic 8,8285,486
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,8875,522
PimentelDominican Republic 8,6745,390
PoloDominican Republic 8,8465,497
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,6685,387
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,8265,485
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,6385,368
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6805,394
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,6645,384
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,6255,359
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,6835,396
SamanaDominican Republic 8,6095,350
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,7135,415
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,7285,424
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,7525,438
San JuanDominican Republic 8,7885,461
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,6115,351
SanchezDominican Republic 8,6315,364
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,7025,407
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,7525,438
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,7095,412
TamayoDominican Republic 8,8185,480
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,7155,416
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,6585,380
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,7405,431
YamasaDominican Republic 8,6965,404
YasicaDominican Republic 8,6805,394
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,2409,470
CanarEcuador 10,9976,834
GuayaquilEcuador 11,0476,864
IzobambaEcuador 10,8036,713
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,8426,737
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1296,916
MilagroEcuador 11,0206,848
OtavaloEcuador 10,7356,671
PichilingueEcuador 10,9336,794
PortoviejoEcuador 11,0126,843
PuyoEcuador 10,8386,735
QuitoEcuador 10,7836,701
RumipambaEcuador 10,8556,745
San GabrielEcuador 10,6716,631
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,416880
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,6741,040
AswanEgypt 2,2531,400
AsyutEgypt 1,8661,160
BahariyaEgypt 1,6451,022
Beni SuefEgypt 1,6731,040
CairoEgypt 1,593990
DabaaEgypt 1,357843
DakhlaEgypt 1,9381,204
El ArishEgypt 1,6511,026
El TorEgypt 1,8901,175
FarafraEgypt 1,7421,082
HelwanEgypt 1,6121,002
HurguadaEgypt 1,9911,237
IsmailiaEgypt 1,596992
KhargaEgypt 2,0031,245
KosseirEgypt 2,1161,315
LuxorEgypt 2,0801,293
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,275793
MinyaEgypt 1,7511,088
Port-SaidEgypt 1,535954
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,8351,141
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,9541,214
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7131,065
SalloumEgypt 1,182734
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,438893
SohagEgypt 1,9451,209
St. KatrineEgypt 1,8711,163
TahrirEgypt 1,505935
TantaEgypt 1,509937
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,6436,614
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,5796,574
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,6056,590
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,5846,577
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,3662,713
AsmaraEritrea 3,4032,115
AssabEritrea 3,8162,371
MassawaEritrea 3,3972,111
TallinEstonia 2,0051,246
TartuEstonia 1,9041,183
VilsandiEstonia 1,8751,165
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0322,506
GonderEthiopia 3,6102,244
NegeleEthiopia 4,4392,759
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,8287,971
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9151,811
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,9581,838
Laucala BayFiji 16,66510,356
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,56810,296
NandiFiji 16,56810,296
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,06310,603
HelsinkiFinland 2,0891,298
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,1091,311
JoensuuFinland 2,4231,505
JokioinenFinland 2,1531,338
JyvskylFinland 2,3441,456
KajaaniFinland 2,5691,597
KuopioFinland 2,4201,504
KuusamoFinland 2,7681,720
LappeenrantaFinland 2,2291,385
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,0671,285
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,2621,406
OuluFinland 2,6191,627
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,8951,799
TampereFinland 2,2261,383
TurkuFinland 2,1141,313
VaasaFinland 2,3941,487
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 988614
BiarritzFrance 1,8301,137
BordeauxFrance 1,7671,098
BrestFrance 2,1071,309
CaenFrance 1,8501,150
ChateaurouxFrance 1,6201,007
DijonFrance 1,391865
GourdonFrance 1,603996
GrenobleFrance 1,274791
Le MansFrance 1,7621,095
LilleFrance 1,6821,045
LyonFrance 1,349838
MarseilleFrance 1,285799
MontpellierFrance 1,387862
NancyFrance 1,383860
NantesFrance 1,8731,164
NiceFrance 1,128701
ParisFrance 1,6461,023
PerpignanFrance 1,473916
StrasbourgFrance 1,287800
ToulonFrance 1,226762
ToulouseFrance 1,595991
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,2455,124
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,4715,264
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,2465,124
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2695,138
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,3345,179
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,9689,923
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,13410,647
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,13210,646
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,87710,488
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,96710,543
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,70510,380
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,79611,059
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5376,548
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2046,962
BitamGabon 4,4832,786
CocobeachGabon 4,6432,885
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,8543,016
LambarnGabon 4,8152,992
LastourvilleGabon 4,7792,970
LibrevilleGabon 4,7072,925
MakokouGabon 4,6232,873
MayumbaGabon 5,1013,170
MitzicGabon 4,6242,873
MkamboGabon 4,5562,831
MoandaGabon 4,8433,010
MouilaGabon 4,9243,060
Port-GentilGabon 4,8483,013
TchibanGabon 5,0323,127
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,7507,302
BanjulGambia 4,7612,959
SukhumiGeorgia 1,6811,044
TbilisiGeorgia 2,0101,249
BerlinGermany 1,337831
BrockenGermany 1,374854
CologneGermany 1,484922
DresdenGermany 1,192740
ErfurtGermany 1,288800
EssenGermany 1,515942
FichtelbergGermany 1,155718
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,332828
GeisenheimGermany 1,361846
GorlitzGermany 1,157719
HamburgGermany 1,563971
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,563972
HannoverGermany 1,472915
HelgolandGermany 1,6951,053
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,034643
KarlsruheGermany 1,268788
KasselGermany 1,384860
KonstanzGermany 1,137707
LeipzigGermany 1,266787
LindenbergGermany 1,287800
MagdeburgGermany 1,364847
MunichGermany 1,030640
MünsterGermany 1,525948
NeustrelitzGermany 1,431890
NurembergGermany 1,158719
NurnbergGermany 1,160721
PotsdamGermany 1,337831
RostockGermany 1,544959
SchleswigGermany 1,6621,033
StuttgartGermany 1,207750
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,419882
ZugspitzeGermany 1,010628
AccraGhana 4,4992,796
KumasiGhana 4,4542,768
TamaleGhana 4,1512,579
GibraltarGibraltar 2,3241,444
AlexandroupolisGreece 443275
AthensGreece 469292
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 496308
ChiosGreece 583362
CorfuGreece 223139
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10163
Heraklion, CreteGreece 792492
IoanninaGreece 204127
KalamataGreece 509317
KerkiraGreece 223139
Kythira IslandGreece 617384
LamiaGreece 328204
LarissaGreece 256159
LemnosGreece 411256
LimnosGreece 422262
MethoniGreece 530329
MilosGreece 626389
MitiliniGreece 570355
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 565351
NaxosGreece 636396
PatrasGreece 376233
RhodesGreece 856532
SamosGreece 682424
Skiros IslandGreece 430267
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 735457
ThessalonikiGreece 221138
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 468291
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 421262
AasiaatGreenland 5,1143,178
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4472,763
AputiteqGreenland 4,2652,650
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3292,690
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0363,129
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1643,209
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0403,132
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0042,488
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0423,133
JulianehbGreenland 4,8603,020
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0393,132
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0012,486
NanortalikGreenland 4,8212,996
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8222,996
NordGreenland 4,6732,904
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1113,176
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,5293,436
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,7082,926
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0363,129
UpernavikGreenland 5,2113,238
UummannaqGreenland 5,0783,155
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,1795,083
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,1805,083
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,6136,595
BokeGuinea 4,8503,014
ConakryGuinea 4,8883,037
FaranahGuinea 4,6592,895
KankanGuinea 4,5352,818
KindiaGuinea 4,7952,980
KissidougouGuinea 4,6722,903
LabeGuinea 4,6462,887
MacentaGuinea 4,7172,931
MamouGuinea 4,7152,930
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7172,931
SiguiriGuinea 4,4312,754
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,8232,997
GeorgetownGuyana 8,5805,332
TimehriGuyana 8,6105,350
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,9095,536
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,1908,197
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0218,092
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,0678,120
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,9518,048
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0407,482
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,0678,120
CatacamasHonduras 10,2416,364
CholutecaHonduras 10,4586,498
La CeibaHonduras 10,2486,368
La MesaHonduras 10,3516,432
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,0516,246
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,4686,505
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,4066,466
TelaHonduras 10,2966,398
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6615,382
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,6625,383
BudapestHungary 677421
Budapest-LORINCHungary 667415
DebrecenHungary 665414
KeszthelyHungary 643399
MiskolcHungary 730453
PecsHungary 535332
SzegedHungary 527327
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 715444
AkureyriIceland 3,6012,237
DalatangiIceland 3,3992,112
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4062,116
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5022,176
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,5612,213
ReykhólarIceland 3,7592,336
ReykjavíkIceland 3,6892,292
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7662,340
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,5842,227
AgraIndia 5,3973,353
AhmedabadIndia 5,2053,234
AkolaIndia 5,7263,558
AllahabadIndia 5,8093,610
AmritsarIndia 4,8783,032
BangaloreIndia 6,3183,926
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,8663,645
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,4884,031
BikanerIndia 4,9533,078
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,5274,056
CherrapunjiIndia 6,6504,133
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,6504,133
DaltonganjIndia 6,0923,786
DarbhangaIndia 6,1113,797
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,7714,207
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,7784,212
DumkaIndia 6,3423,941
DwarkaIndia 4,9593,082
GoaIndia 5,8283,622
GuwahatiIndia 6,5844,091
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,0683,771
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,4903,412
JagdalpurIndia 6,2503,884
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,5444,067
KotaIndia 5,3393,317
KozhikodeIndia 6,3003,915
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9703,089
LudhianaIndia 5,0093,112
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,1043,793
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,3963,353
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5023,419
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3773,963
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,8673,646
New DelhiIndia 5,2433,258
PambanIndia 6,7254,179
PuneIndia 5,6133,488
SagarIndia 5,6623,519
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,7492,951
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,6044,104
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,6044,104
VeravalIndia 5,1643,209
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,4494,008
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7307,289
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,6176,597
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,1436,303
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,8237,347
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,0666,877
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,9957,454
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,7465,435
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0848,130
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,2195,729
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,8956,149
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,6377,853
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,2036,962
AbadanIran 2,7571,713
ArakIran 2,6721,660
BabolsarIran 2,7911,734
Bandar AbbasIran 3,6062,241
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,4961,551
Bandar LengehIran 3,5282,192
BirjandIran 3,5122,182
BushehrIran 3,0491,895
ChahbaharIran 4,0752,532
DezfulIran 2,6561,651
EsfahanIran 2,9111,809
IranshahrIran 3,9592,460
KermanIran 3,4692,156
KermanshahIran 2,4421,517
Khoram AbadIran 2,5821,604
MashhadIran 3,3902,107
OroomiehIran 2,1231,319
RamsarIran 2,6191,627
RashtIran 2,5151,563
SemnanIran 2,9021,803
ShahroudIran 2,9951,861
ShirazIran 3,1561,961
TabrizIran 2,2101,374
TeheranIran 2,7231,692
YazdIran 3,1561,961
ZahedanIran 3,8372,384
ZanjanIran 2,4461,520
BaghdadIraq 2,2651,408
BasraIraq 2,7071,682
BelmulletIreland 2,6581,652
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4841,543
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5761,601
ClonesIreland 2,4871,546
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,5621,592
CorkIreland 2,4821,543
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,4811,542
DublinIreland 2,3971,489
KilkennyIreland 2,4291,510
Malin HeadIreland 2,5481,583
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,3541,463
ShannonIreland 2,5361,576
ValentiaIreland 2,6001,616
EilatIsrael 1,8491,149
HaifaIsrael 1,592989
JerusalemIsrael 1,6781,043
Tel AvivIsrael 1,6471,023
AlbengaItaly 1,062660
AlgheroItaly 1,044649
AmendolaItaly 415258
AnconaItaly 632393
ArezzoItaly 757470
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 331206
BergamoItaly 997619
BolognaItaly 833518
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 928576
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 460286
BrindisiItaly 250155
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,017632
CameriItaly 1,066662
CampobassoItaly 503313
Cape BellavistaItaly 942585
Cape CarbonaraItaly 985612
Cape FrascaItaly 1,051653
Cape MeleItaly 1,057657
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 486302
Catania, SicilyItaly 662411
CerviaItaly 747464
CiampinoItaly 675419
Cimone MountainItaly 866538
Cisa PassItaly 934580
CivitavecchiaItaly 737458
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 882548
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 722449
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 417259
DecimomannuItaly 1,021635
DobbiacoItaly 889552
FalconaraItaly 644400
Florence, TuscanyItaly 816507
Foggia, PugliaItaly 429267
FonniItaly 976606
FrontoneItaly 689428
FrosinoneItaly 615382
GelaItaly 745463
GenoaItaly 1,016631
GhediItaly 944587
Gioia Del ColleItaly 327203
GrazzaniseItaly 556345
GrossetoItaly 806501
GrottaglieItaly 299186
GuardiavecchiaItaly 943586
GuidoniaItaly 662412
IstranaItaly 831516
Lampedusa IslandItaly 971604
LatinaItaly 648403
LatronicoItaly 426265
LecceItaly 259161
M. CalamitaItaly 860534
Marina Di GinosaItaly 343213
Messina, SicilyItaly 575357
MilanItaly 1,018633
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,065662
Mount ArgentarioItaly 793493
Naples, CampaniaItaly 541336
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 937583
PadovaItaly 832517
Paganella MountainItaly 929578
Palermo, SicilyItaly 736457
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 748465
PantelleriaItaly 917570
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 916569
PerdasdefoguItaly 972604
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 695432
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 548340
PiacenzaItaly 964599
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 876544
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 756470
Ponza IslandItaly 651405
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 422262
Pratica Di MareItaly 686426
PrizziItaly 753468
RadicofaniItaly 751467
Resia PassItaly 997619
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 715445
RivoltoItaly 788490
Rolle PassItaly 888552
RomeItaly 682424
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 703437
Ronchi LegionariItaly 752467
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,086675
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 396246
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 276172
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 918571
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,020634
Scuro MountainItaly 439273
SigonellaItaly 676420
Taranto, PugliaItaly 313194
TarvisioItaly 793493
TermoliItaly 476296
TorinoItaly 1,118695
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,130702
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 809503
TrevicoItaly 460286
TrevisoItaly 824512
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 724450
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,124698
UdineItaly 783486
Ustica IslandItaly 712443
VeniceItaly 804500
VeronaItaly 901560
VicenzaItaly 862536
Vigna Di ValleItaly 706439
ViterboItaly 721448